Ballon-Cup 2024: Meldeliste


Meldeliste

Diese Paarungen haben sich bereits zum 6. Gersthofer Ballon-Cup angemeldet (1/2 = Spieler 1 bzw. 2 der Paarung):

Damendoppel (Alfa)

Vorname 1Name 1Verein 1Vorname 2Name 2Verein 2
ChristinaS.TSV HaunstettenInaA.TSV 1909 Gersthofen
CelineN.TV Augsburg 1847JanaT.TSV Haunstetten

Damendoppel (Bravo)

Vorname 1Name 1Verein 1Vorname 2Name 2Verein 2
PeggyF.TSV DiedorfSandraH.TSV Haunstetten
PiaK.TSV 1909 GersthofenAndreaS.TSV 1909 Gersthofen
SylviaJ.TBS Sharks AugsburgHelenD.TBS Sharks Augsburg
SarahP.TSV Oberhaching-DeisenhofenLilliG.TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen

Damendoppel (Charlie)

Vorname 1Name 1Verein 1Vorname 2Name 2Verein 2
JohannaH.VereinslosSarahW.TSV 1909 Gersthofen
MartinaS.TSV 1909 GersthofenSelinaB.TSV 1909 Gersthofen
LenaK.TSV 1909 GersthofenGabiH.TSV 1909 Gersthofen
LisaB.TSV 1909 GersthofenLuiseM.TSV 1909 Gersthofen
BabetL.TV Augsburg 1847AbigailP.TV Augsburg 1847

Herrendoppel (Alfa)

Vorname 1Name 1Verein 1Vorname 2Name 2Verein 2
DanielH.ESV Flügelrad NürnbergHerbertH.BC Fürstenfeldbruck
SteveG.OSC MünchenShanatipC.OSC München
UdayP.OSC MünchenXiaoyueJ.OSC München
DanielH.TSV DiedorfThomasB.TSV Haunstetten
BjörnD.TSV HaunstettenLukasM.TSV Haunstetten
DanielP.ESV NeuaubingFlorianT.ESV Neuaubing

Herrendoppel (Bravo)

Vorname 1Name 1Verein 1Vorname 2Name 2Verein 2
GouravP.TSV Neubiberg Ottobrunn 1920PrakharD.TSV Neubiberg Ottobrunn 1920
HaraldD.BC AltenkirchenChristopherH.BC Altenkirchen
ChristianF.TSV Pfuhl 1849CarstenW.VfL Günzburg
MatthiasZ.VfL GünzburgFabianF.VfL Günzburg
RobertB.TSG 1885 AugsburgAjayB.TSG 1885 Augsburg
AlexanderK.DJK GöggingenArnoldP.DJK Göggingen
RalfS.1. Ilmenauer BCJürgenB.1. Ilmenauer BC
ThomasM.TBS Sharks AugsburgAndreasD.TBS Sharks Augsburg

Herrendoppel (Charlie)

Vorname 1Name 1Verein 1Vorname 2Name 2Verein 2
AlexL.VereinslosTobiasP.Vereinslos
HaraldS.SV EstingTiloS.SV Esting
GerhardK.DJK PferseeAndreasW.DJK Pfersee
DanielM.DJK PferseeSteffenW.DJK Pfersee
MarcusS.TBS Sharks AugsburgMarcelA.TBS Sharks Augsburg
ThomasK.VfL GünzburgSimonB.VfL Günzburg

Mixed (Alfa)

Vorname 1Name 1Verein 1Vorname 2Name 2Verein 2
JulianM.TSV HaunstettenCelineN.TV Augsburg 1847
SandroL.TSV 1909 GersthofenLisaK.TSV 1909 Gersthofen
LukasM.TSV HaunstettenJanaT.TSV Haunstetten

Mixed (Bravo)

Vorname 1Name 1Verein 1Vorname 2Name 2Verein 2
DennisB.TSV DiedorfChristinaS.TSV Haunstetten
AnanS.TV Augsburg 1847BabetL.TV Augsburg 1847
RobertB.TSG 1885 AugsburgSandraH.TSV Haunstetten
RalfS.1. Ilmenauer BCIevgeniiaC.SV 1880 Unterpörlitz
FlorianT.ESV NeuaubingFranziskaT.ESV Neuaubing
MarkusV.ESV NeuaubingSarahP.TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen

Mixed (Charlie)

Vorname 1Name 1Verein 1Vorname 2Name 2Verein 2
ShaojunY.SV-DJK KolbermoorJuliaF.TSV Mainburg
RalfW.SG SchorndorfIsabellM.SG Schorndorf
ChristianP.TuS HolzkirchenCelinaR.TuS Holzkirchen
ThomasK.VfL GünzburgClaudiaP.VfL Günzburg
ClemensB.TSV AllershausenEtsukoT.TSV Allershausen
HaraldS.SV EstingAlinaF.SV Esting
JürgenB.1. Ilmenauer BCSarah LeonieW.TSV 1909 Gersthofen